Ladies Recent Competition Results

Date

Competition

Winner

 
11/10/2017 Oct Composite Stableford Silver C Kennedy Full List
11/10/2017 Oct Composite Stableford Bronze H Baker Full List 
4/10/2017 October Medal Silver J Innes Full List
4/10/2017 October Medal Bronze J Hicks Full List
 27/09/2017 Sept Salver & Breast Cancer Brooch Silver H Dixon  Full List
27/09/2017 Sept Salver & Breast Cancer Brooch Bronze L Buxcey Full List
13/09/2017 September EG Medal Silver J Frith Full List
13/09/2017 September EG Medal Bronze D Corless Full List
06/09/2017 Vets 60 Plus W McIntyre Full List
06/09/2017 September Salver Silver W McIntyre Full List
06/09/2017 September Salver Bronze H Baker Full List
23/8/2017 August Stableford Silver B Belcher Full List
23/8/2017 August Stableford Bronze M King Full List
16/8/2017 Over 70s C Gold Full List
16/08/2017 August Medal and GF Brooch Silver E Jarvie  Full List
16/08/2017 August Medal and GF Brooch Bronze A. Bucknall  Full List
02/08/2017 August Composite Medal silver M O'Neil Full List
02/08/2017 August Composite Medal bronze R Hall Full List
19/7/2017 Club Trophy 36 holes silver M O'Neil Full List
19/7/2017 Club Trophy 36 holes bronze L Browne Full List
19/7/2017 Club Trophy 18 holes A Turner Full List
19/7/2017 EG Medal (round 1 of trophy) Silver A Turner, Bronze G Creed Full List
12/07/2017 Extra EG Medal Silver H Dixon Full List
12/07/2017 Extra EG Medal Bronze A Bucknall Full List
28/6/2017 Vets 50 Plus K Hearn Full List
25/6/2017 Beau Desert Spoons S Read Full List
28/6/2017 End June Club Medal Silver Div K Hearn J Innes Full List
28/6/2017 End June Club Medal Bronze Div S McKenna Full List
21/6/2017 June Composite S'ford Silver Anne Turner Full List
21/6/2017 June Composite S'ford Bronze Jeannie Morrison Full List
14/6/2017 Ladies' Club Championship Gross Christina Kennedy Full List
14/6/2017 Ladies' Club Championship Nett Heather Miller Full List
07/06/2017 June Medal Silver Div S Read  Full List
07/06/2017 June Medal Bronze Div H Baker  Full List
24/05/17 May Stableford Silver Div H Dixon Full List
24/05/17 May Stableford Bronze Div M King Full List
10/05/2017 May Stableford Silver Div [n/c] C Kennedy Full List

10/05/2017

May Stableford Bronze Div [n/c]

D Corless

Full List

03/05/2017

May Presidents

D Lakin-Hall/L Browne

Full List

03/05/2017

Presidents Final

D Lakin-Hall/L Browne

Full List

19/4/2017

April Salver Silver Div

J Frith

Full List

19/4/2017

April Salver Bronze Div

J Hicks

Full List

12/4/2017

April EG Medal Silver

D Lakin-Hall

Full List

12/4/2017

April EG Medal Bronze

A Barnes

Full List

5/4/2017

April Presidents

K Hearn, M King

Qualifiers

29/3/2017

Initial Australian Spoon

J Innes and G Creed

Initial Scores 

1/03/2017

March Presidents

Silver C Kennedy, Bronze D Corless

Qualifiers

15/2/2017

February Stableford Silver Div

J Innes

Full List

15/2/2017

February Stableford Bronze Div

E Richards

Full List

8/2/2017

February Presidents

Silver H Dixon, Bronze G Creed

Qualifiers

1/2/2017

February Salver Silver Div

Karen Hearn

Full List

1/2/2017

February Salver Bronze Div

D Corless

Full List

25/01/17

Janaury Stableford Silver Div

Mary O'Neil

Full List

25/01/17

January Stableford Bronze Div

Maggie King

Full List

11/1/2017

January Presidents

Silver W McIntyre, Bronze A Barnes

Qualifiers

21/12/2016

December Presidents

Silver   K Hearn, Bronze R Davies

Full List

30/11/2016

November Stableford Silver Div

C Kennedy

Full List

30/11/2016

November Stableford Bronze Div

P Hack

Full List

23/11/2016

November Salver Silver Div

C Kennedy

Full List

23/11/2016

November Salver Bronze Div

N Young

Full List

16/11/2016

NovemberMedal Silver Div

H Dixon

Full List

16/11/2016

November Medal Bronze Div

N Young

Full List

9.11.2016

November Presidents

Silver C Kennedy Bronze P Silman

Full List 

26/10/2016

October Stableford Silver Div

M O'Neil

Full List

26/10/2016

October Stableford Bronze Div

M Gallagher

Full List 

19/10/2016

October Medal Silver Div

H Dixon

Full List

19/10/2016

October Medal Bronze Div

M King

Full List

5/10/2016

October Salver Silver Div

H Dixon

Full List

5/10/2016

October Salver Bronze Div

L. Browne

Full List

28/9/2016

September Stableford Silver

H Dixon

Full List

28/9/2016

September Stableford Bronze

M King

Full List

21/9/2016

September Salver Silver Div

D Lakin-Hall

Full List 

21/9/2016

September Salver Bronze Div

M King

Full List

14/9/2016

September EG Medal Silver

H Dixon

Full List

14/9/2016

September EG Medal Bronze

M King

Full List

24/8/2016

August Stableford Silver Div

J Frith

Full List

24/8/2016

August Stableford Bronze Div

S McKenna

Full List 

17/8/2016

August Club Medal Silver Div

C Kennedy

Full List

17/8/2016

August Club Medal Bronze Div

M Lambert

Full List

10/8/2016

50+Trophy

W McIntyre

Full List

10/8/2016

August Salver Silver

W McIntyre

Full List

10/8/2016

August Salver Bronze

P Hack

Full List

20/7/2016

July Stableford Silver

J Innes (also wins CR spoon)

Full List

20/7/2016

July Stableford Bronze

J Hicks

Full List

13/7/2016

Club Trophy 36 Holes

M O'Neil

Full List 

13/7/2016

EG Medal Silver and Bronze

W McIntyre

Full List

6/7/2016

Vets 60 Plus

D Lakin-Hall (& GF Brooch)

Full List

6/07/2016

July Salver Silver Div

D Lakin-Hall

Full List

6/07/2016

July Salver Bronze Div

R Davies

Full List

29/6/2016

PING 4 BBB

Winner G Creed and S Walker

Full List

19/6/2016

22/06/2016

June Salver

Silver  H Dixon

Bronze  M Lambert

Full List

8/6/2016

Club Championship Gross

H Dixon

Full List

8/6/2016

Club Championship Nett

J Proud

Full List

1/6/2016

June Stableford, gmoth, EG Stab

Silver H Dixon

Full List

1/6/2016

June Stableford, gmoth, EG Stab

Bronze H Miller

Full List

25/5/2016

Late May Club Medal

Silver W McIntyre

Listing

25/5/2016

Late May Club Medal

Bronze L Buxcey

Full List
18/5/2016 May President's & President's Final

Play off Silver

Bronze Annette Bucknall

 

Full List
11/05/2016 May Stableford/Charles Heeley

Silver Wendy McIntyre

Full List
11/05/2016 May Stableford/Charles Heeley

Bronze Lynn Buxcey

Full List
04/05/16 May Medal

Silver Hilary Dixon

Full List
04/05/16 May Medal

Bronze Julia Proud

Full List
27/04/2016 April Medal

Silver Liz Jarvie

Full List
27/04/2016 April Medal

Bronze Helen Baker

Full List
13/04/2016 April Salver

Silver B Belcher

Full List
13/04/2016 April Salver

Bronze L Browne

Full List
6/4/2016 April Stableford

Silver Jan Innes

Full List
6/4/2016 April Stableford

Bronze Annette Bucknall

Full List
30/3/2016 Initial Australian Spoons

Jan Innes and Carol Gold

Full List
23/3/2016 March Medal

Silver D Lakin-Hall

Full List
23/3/2016 March Medal

Bronze D Corless

Full List
16/3/2016 March Salver

Silver A Turner

Full List
16/3/2016 March Salver

Bronze J Morrison

Full List
2/3/2016 March Presidents

Silver J Frith, Bronze A Salisbury

Full List
24/2/2016 February Salver

Silver C Kennedy, Bronze M King

Full List
14/2/2016 February Stableford

L Buxcey

Full List
10/2/2016 February Club Medal NQ

Silver K Hearn

Full List
03/02/2016 February Presidents NQ

Silver K Hearn

Bronze P Hack

Full List
13/1/2016 January Club Medal NQ

J Innes, D Corless

Full List
6/1/2016 January President's NQ

J Innes, D Corless

Full List
31/12/2015 Best 4 EG Medals 2015

C Kennedy

Full List
22/12/2015 December EG Medal

J Frith

Full List
2/12/2015 December President's

Silver K Hearn

Bronze M King

Full List
25/11/2015 November Stableford Silver Div

J Frith

Full List
25/11/2015 November Stableford Bronze Div

A Bucknall

Full List
18/11/2015 November Medal Silver Div

C Kennedy

Full List
18/11/2015 November Medal Bronze Div

A Barnes

Full List
11/11/2015 November Salver Silver

W McIntyre

Full List
11/11/2015 November Salver Bronze

L Browne

Full List
4/11/2015 November President's NQ

Silver K Hearn,

Bronze A Bucknall

Full List
28/10/2015 October Club Stableford Silver Div B Belcher Full List
28/10/2015 October Club Stableford Bronze Div L Buxcey Full List
21/10/2015 EG Medal 18 Silver Div B Belcher Full List
21/10/2015 EG Medal 18 Bronze Div N Young Full List
7/10/2015 July rescheduled Salver Silver Div W McIntyre Full List
7/10/2015 July rescheduled Salver Bronze Div D Corless Full List
7/10/2015 Over 60s Trophy D Corless Full List
23/9/2015 Salver Final and Sept Salver Silver M O'Neil Full List
23/9/2015 Salver Final and Sept Salver Bronze P Hack Full List
16/9/2015 September Club Medal Silver Div A Turner Full List
16/9/2015 September Club Medal Bronze Div H Baker Full List
9/9/2015 September Club Stableford Silver Div D Lakin-Hall Full Listing
9/9/2015 September Club Stableford Bronze Div M King Full Listing
26/8/2015  Extra August Club Stableford Silver Div C Kennedy  Full Listing 
26/8/2015

Extra August Club Stableford Bronze Div

M King

Full Listing
19/8/2015

August Salver Silver div

E Jarvie

Full Listing
19/8/2015

August Salver Bronze Div

R Hall

Full Listing
12/08/2015

August Club Medal Silver Div

J Innes

Full Listing
12/08/2015

August Club Medal Bronze div

S Wilson

Full Listing
5/8/2015

August Stableford Silver Div

K Hearn

Full Listing
5/8/2015

August Stableford Bronze Div

A Bucknall

Full Listing
26/7/2015

Beau Desert Spoons

E Smith

Full Results
19/7/2015

Weekend Stableford

E Smith

Full Results
15/7/2015

Club Trophy 36 holes

Silver W McIntyre, Bronze C Beardmore

Full Results
15/7/2015

July Club Medal all Divs

Silver H Beston Bronze M King

Full Results
8/7/2015

July Stableford Silver Div

E Jarvie, A Turner

Full Results
8/7/2015

July Stableford Bronze Div

R Hall

Full Results
1/7/2015

Ping Qualifier

J Morrison and N Young

Full Results
24/6/2015

Club Championship Gross

E Smith

Full Listing
24/6/2015

Club Championship Nett

C Beardmore

Full Listing
17/6/2015

June Salver Silver Div

J. Frith

Full Listing
17/6/2015

June Salver Bronze Div

H. Baker

Full Listing
10/6/2015

June Stableford Silver Div

A Turner

Full Listing
10/6/2015

June Stableford Bronze Div

J Fraser

Full Listing
3/6/2015

June Club Medal Silver Div

W McIntyre

Full Listing
3/6/2015

June Club Medal Bronze Div

P Hack

Full Listing
20/5/2015

May President's

Silver K Hearn Bronze L Buxcey

Full Listing
13/05/2015

May Club Medal Silver Div

D Lucas

Full Listing
13/05/2015

May Club Medal Bronze Div

C Beardmore

Full Listing
29/4/15

April Salver Silver Div

D Lakin-Hall

Full Listing
29/4/15

April Salver Bronze Div

R Davies

Full Listing 
22/4/15

April Club Medal Silver Div

J Innes

Full Listing
22/4/15

April Club Medal Bronze Div

P. Hack

Full Listing
8/4/15

April President's

Silver M ONeil and A Turner

Bronze P Hack

Results
25/3/2015

March Club Medal Silver div

J Barker

Full Listing
25/3/2015

March Club Medal Bronze Div

H Baker

Full Listing
18/03/2015

March Salver Silver Div

C Kennedy

Full Listing
18/03/2015

March Salver Bronze Div

P Bates

Full Listing
8&11/3/2015

March Stableford

Silver Division B Belcher

Full Listing
8&11/3/2015

March Stableford

Bronze Division J Fraser, H Miller

Full Listing
1&4/3/2015

March President's

Silver C Kennedy, D Lakin-Hall

Bronze D Corless

Qualifiers
25/2/2015

February Salver Silver Div

B Belcher

Results
25/2/2015

February Salver Bronze Div

G Creed

Results
18/02/2015

February Composite ED Medal Silver Div

K Hearn

Results
18/02/2015

February Composite EG Medal Bronze Div

E Richards

Results
11/02/2015

February Stableford Silver Div

C Kennedy

Results
11/02/2015

February Stableford Bronze Div

E Richards

Results
4/2/2015

February Presidents NQ

Silver Mrs D Lakin-Hall

Bronze Mrs E Richards

Qualifiers
28/1/2015

January Salver Silver Div

January Salver Bronze Div

Miss H Beston

Insufficient entries

Results

Entries

21/1/2015 Club Medal Silver Div NQ

C Kennedy

Results
21/1/2015 Club Medal Bronze Div NQ

H. Baker, G Creed

Results
7/1/2015 January President's NQ

Silver J Innes, Bronze D Corless

Results
3/12/2014 December President's NQ

Silver A.Turner, W. McIntyre

Bronze H. Baker

Qualifiers
19/11/2014 November Salver Silver Division

B Belcher

Full Listing
19/11/2014 November Salver Bronze Division

M King

Full Listing
5/11/2014 November President's

Silv C Kennedy, Bronze P Hack

Results
26.29/10/2014 October Salver Q Sun NQ Wed

Silv D Lakin-Hall, Bronze M Lambert

Results
22/10/2014 October Club Medal Non Q Silv A Turner Bronze M King Results
8/10/2014 October Stableford Qualifiers Sunday + Wed Silv D Lakin-Hall Bronze R Hall Qualifiers
5/10/2014 October Stableford Sunday all Divs   Full Listing
24/09/2014 September Salver Silver Division M O'Neil Full Listing 
24/09/2014 September Salver Bronze Division P Silman Full Listing 
17/09/2014 September Stableford Silver  Division M O'Neil Full Listing
17/09/2014 September Stableford Bronze Division R Hall Full Listing
10/9/2014 September Club Medal Silver Div A Turner Full Listing
10/9/2014 September Club Medal Bronze Div G Creed Full Listing
3/9/2014 President's Final Silver Div Winner W McIntyre 2nd F Palser  
3/9/2014 President's Final Bronze Div Winner M Dowding 2nd R Davies  
20/8/2014 August Stableford Silver Div A Turner, E Jarvie and K Hearn Full Listing

20/8/2014

August Stableford Bronze Div

P Bates Full Listing

13/8/2014

Seventy Plus Trophy

V. Duncombe Full Listing

13/8/2014

August Club Medal Silver Div

C Kennedy Full Listing

13/8/2014

August Club Medal Bronze Divi

V Duncombe Full Listing

6/8/2014

Vets Sixty Plus All Divs

L Cooper Full Listing

6/8/2014

August Salver Silver div

L. Cooper Full Listing

6/8/2014

August Salver Bronze Div

P. Hack Full Listing

30/7/2014

July S'ford Silver Div Wednesday NQ

F. Palser Full Listing

30/7/204

July S'ford Bronze Div Wednesday NQ

R. Davies Full Listing

23/7/2014

July Salver Silver Div

A Turner Full Listing

23/7/2014

July Salver Bronze Div

P Silman Full Listing

16/7/2014

36 hole Club Trophy Silver Div

D Lakin-Hall Full Listing

16/7/2014

36 hole Club Trophy Bronze Div

D Corless Full Listing

16/7/2014

18 hole Club Trophy All Divisions

D. Lucas Full Listing

16/7/2014

July Club Medal

D Lucas Silver, M King Bronze Full Listing

12/7/2014

EG Medal 13 Saturday all divisions

D Butlin on countback Full Listing

2/7/2014

July Stableford Silver Div

J Barker, B Belcher Full Listing

2/7/2014

July Stableford Bronze Div

G Creed Full Listing

2/7/2014

Grandmothers' Competition

G Creed Full Listing

25/6/2014

June Salver Silver Div

E Jarvie Full Listing

25/6/2014

June Salver Bronze Div

J Gray, C Beardmore, P Hack Full Listing

25/6/2014

Vets 50 Plus

E Jarvie Full Listing

22/6/2014

Beau Desert Spoons under 50

S Read Full Listing

18/6/2014

June Club Medal Silver Division

W McIntyre Full Listing

18/6/2014

June Club Medal Bronze Division

P Silman Full Listing

11/6/2014

Club Championship Gross

Jane Frith Full Listing

11/6/2014

Club Championship Nett

Jan Innes Full Listing

21/5/2014

EG Medal 10 Silver Div

J Frith Full Listing

21/5/2014

EG Medal 10 Bronze Div

C Mosley Full Listing

17/5/2014

EG Medal 9 all Divs

J Frith Full Listing

14/5/2014

May Salver Silver Div

D Lakin-Hall Full Listing

14/5/2014

May Salver Bronze Div

H Baker Full Listing

7/5/2014

Chas Heeley/May Stableford Silver

C Kennedy Full Listing

7/5/2014

Chas Heeley / May Stableford Bronze

R Hall Full Listing

30/4/2014

April Club Medal Silver

J Innes Results

30/04/2014

April Club Medal Bronze

G Creed Results

23/04/2014

April Stableford Silver Division

W McIntyre Results

23/04/2014

April Stableford Bronze Division

G Creed Results

16/4/2014

April President's

Silver J Innes, Bronze R Davies Results

09/04/2014

April Salver Silver Division

CKennedy Full Listing

09/04/2014

April Salver Bronze Division

H Baker Full Listing

19/03/2014

March Composite Silver Medal

D Lakin-Hall Results

19/03/2014

March Composite Bronze Medal

C Beardmore Results

12/03/2014

March Stableford Silver Div

M O'Neil Full Listing

12/03/2014/

March Stableford Bronze Div

J Proud Full Listing

2.5/3/2014

March Presidents

Silver J Morrison Bronze P Bates Results

23.26/2/14

February Stableford Bronze Div

C Mosley Results

23.26/2/14

February Stableford Silver Div

A Turner Results

19/2/14

February Salver Bronze  Div NQ

D Corless Results

19/2/14

February Salver Silver Div NQ

K Hearn Results

5/2/14

February President's NQ

Silver M O'Neil  Bronze L Buxcey Results

29/1/2014

Jan Stableford Bronze Div NQ 18 temps

N Young Results

29/1/2014

Jan Stableford Silver Div NQ18 temps

B Belcher E Jarvie M O'Neil Results

22/1/2014

January Salver NQ

Silver M O'Neil Bronze N Young+P Hack Results

15/1/14

January EG Medal 2 Bronze

D. Corless Full Listing

15/1/14

January EG Medal 2 Silver

M. O'Neil Full Listing

8/1/2014

President's Competition

Silver E Jarvie  Bronze J Proud Results

17/11/2013 

November Salver Sunday  

J Barker, D Butlin Full Listing

13/11/2013 

November EG Medal Wednesday

J Proud Full Listing

9/11/2013 

November EG Medal Weekend

W McIntyre Full Listing

3/11/2013

November Stableford

F Palser Silver L Buxcey Bronze Full Listing

9/10/2013 

October Wed Salver Silver 

C Kennedy Full Listing 

9/10/2013 

October Wed Salver Bronze   

P Bates Full Listing 

2/10/2013 

Stableford October Qualifiers

  Listing

2/10/2013 

October Stableford Wed Silver 

D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing

2/10/2013

October Stableford Wed Bronze Div

D. Corless Full Listing

29/9/2013

October Stableford Sunday all divs

F Palser Full Listing

22&25/9/13 

Winners and Qualifiers

  Full Listing

25/9/2013

September Salver+Salver Final Silver Div 

E. Jarvie Full Listing

25/9/2013

September Salver+Salver Final Bronze Div

F. Palser Full Listing

18/9/2013 

September Wed Stableford Silver Div

C Kennedy Full Listing

18/9/2013 

September Wed Stableford Bronze Div 

P. Hack Full Listing

11/9/2013 

September Wed EG Medal Silver Div 

B Belcher Full Listing

11/9/2013 

September Wed EG Medal Bronze Div 

R Hall Full Listing

4/9/2013

Senior Medal and Salver Qualifiers

  Full Listing

4/9/2013 

September Wed Salver Bronze Div 

N Young Full Listing

4/9/2013 

September Wed Salver Silver Div

B Belcher Full Listing

1/9/2013

September Weekend Salver Bronze Div 

F Palser Full Listing

1/9/2013

September Weekend Salver Silver Div

L Bates Full Listing

21/8/2013 

August Stableford + Final Silver 

W McIntyre Full Listing 

21/8/2013

August  Stableford + Final Bronze  

C Mosley Full Listing 

 14/8/2013

August EG Wednesday Medal

C Kennedy Full Listing

 10/8/2013

August EG Saturday Medal 

W McIntyre  Full Listing

 31/7/2013

July Salver and 60 Plus Bronze Div

R. Davies, N. Young Full Listing

31/7/2013 

July Salver and 60 Plus Silver Div

W. McIntyre, D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing

24/7/2013 

EG Medal Bronze Division 

C Beardmore Full Listing

24/7/2013

EG Medal Silver Division 

D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing

24/7/2013

Club Trophy 18, all Divisions

P Bates Full Listing

24/7/2013

Club Trophy 36, Bronze

C. Beardmore Full Listing

24/7/2013

Club Trophy 36, Silver

D Lakin-Hall Full Listing

17/7/2013

July Stableford+CR Brooch Bronze Wed

J. Proud Full Listing

17/7/2013 

July Stableford+CR Brooch Silver Wed

K. Hearn wins Brooch & Silver Full Listing

13/7/2013 

July Stableford and CR Brooch(Sat)

  Full Listing

30/6/2013 

9 hole qualifier 

D. Butlin Full Listing

26/6/2013

June Salver + Vets 50+ Bronze Div 

V. Duncombe Full Listing

26/6/2013

June Salver +Vets 50 Plus Silver Div

J. Frith Full Listing

19/6/2013

June Stableford and Grandmothers'

C. Kennedy Full Listing

 19/6/2013

June Stableford and Grandmothers'

M. Joyce Full Listing

 15/6/2013

Saturday June Stableford

  Full Listing

 12/6/2013

Club Championship Gross

E. Dean Full Listing

 12/6/2013

Club Championship Nett

E. Jarvie Full Listing

 22/5/2013

May EG Wednesday Medal

J. Innes Full Listing

18/5/2013

May EG Saturday Medal

L. Bates Full Listing

15/5/2013

May Salver Wednesday

C. Mosley Full Listing

12/5/2013 

May Salver Sunday 

S. Read Full Listing

 8/5/2013

May Stableford + Chas Heeley Silver Div

W. McIntyre Full Listing

 8/5/2013

May Stableford + Chas Heeley Bronze Div

M. Joyce Full Listing

 1/5/2013

May EG Medal All Divs Wednesday R. Davies Full Listing

 27/4/2013

May EG Medal All Divisions Saturday L. Bates Full Listing

 24/4/2013

April Salver All Divisions Wednesday R. Davies Full Listing

 21/4/2013

April Salver All Divisions Sunday S. Read Full Listing

 10/04/2013

April Stableford Silver Div M. O'Neil Full Listing

 10/04/2013

April Stableford Bronze Div E. Richards Full Listing

 13/03/2013

March Salver - Bronze D. Corless Full Listing 

 13/03/2013

March Salver - Silver J Frith Full Listing 

 6/3/2013

March Stableford - Silver Div K. Hearn, D. Lakin-Hall, B Belcher Full Listing

 6/3/2013

March Stableford - Bronze Div R. Davies Full Listing

 20/02/2013

February Salver - Silver J. Innes Full Listing

 20/03/2013

February Salver - Bronze N Young Full Listing

 6/2/2013

EG Medal K. Hearn Full Listing

14/11/12

November Wednesday EWGA All Divs A. Turner Full Listing

10/11/12

November Saturday EWGA All Divs W. McIntyre, D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing

7/11/2012 

November Stableford - Silver A. Turner Full Listing

7/11/2012 

November Stableford - Bronze J. Proud Full Listing

24/10/2012

October Wednesday EWGA Medal All Div K. Hearn, R.Hall, M.O'Neil Full Listing

20/10/2012

October Saturday EWGA Medal All Divs L. Bates Full Listing

10/10/2012 

October Salver - Silver J. Barker Full Listing

10/10/2012 

October Salver - Bronze L. Jarvie/R. Hall Full Listing

 3/10/2012

October Stableford Silver Division B Belcher Full Listing

 3/10/2012

October Stableford Bronze Division H Miller Full Listing

12/9/2012 

September EWGA Medal Silver Division J. Innes Full Listing

12/9/2012 

September EWGA Medal Bronze Division N. Young Full Listing

 5/9/2012

September Salver Bronze Division H Miller Full Listing

 5/9/2012

September Salver Silver Division M O'Neil. A Turner  Full Listing

 22/8/2012

August Stableford Bronze Division Julia Proud  Full Listing

 22/8/2012

August Stableford Silver Division Jane Barker Full Listing

15/8/2012 

August EWGA Medal Bronze Division N. Young Full Listing

15/8/2012

August EWGA Medal Silver Division D. Corless Full Listing

1/8/2012

August Salver and GF Brooch Bronze Div P. Bates Full Listing

1/8/2012

August Salver and GF Brooch Silver Div K. Hearn Full Listing
25/7/2012 July EWGA Medal (Wed) All Divisions K Hearn Full Listing
22/7/2012 July EWGA Medal (Sun) All Divisions C Kennedy Full Listing
18/7/2012 July Stableford Silver Division D Lakin-Hall, W McIntyre Full Listing
18/7/2012 July Stableford Bronze Division E Jarvie Full Listing
27/6/2012 June Salver Silver Division B Belcher, J Innes Full Listing
27/6/2012 June Salver Bronze Division C Gold Full Listing
20/6/2012 June Stableford Silver Division A Turner Full Listing
20/6/2012 June Stableford Bronze Division W McIntyre Full Listing
13/6/2012 Club Championship Nett L Bates Full Listing
13/6/2012 Club Championship Gross B Belcher Full Listing
23/5/2012 Extra May EWGA Medal (Wed) All Divisions C Kennedy Full Listing
19/5/2012 Extra May EWGA Medal (Sat) All Divisions H. Baker Full Listing
16/5/2012 May Salver - Bronze Division P. Silman Full Listing
16/5/2012 May Salver - Silver Division M. O'Neil, J. Innes Full Listing
9/5/2012 May Stableford - Bronze Division J. Summers Full Listing
9/5/2012 May Stableford - Silver Division M. O'Neil Full Listing
2/5/2012 May EWGA Medal (Wed) All Divisions R. Hall Full Listing
28/4/2012 May EWGA Medal (Sat) All Divisions D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing
18/4/2012 April EWGA Medal (Wed) All Divisions C. Kennedy Full Listing
11/4/2012 April Stableford Silver Division D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing
11/4/2012 April Stableford Bronze Division M. Joyce & T. Turner Full Listing
28/3/2012 March 9 Hole Qualifier V Read & K Hearn Full Listing
21/3/2012 March EWGA Medal (Wed) All divisions P Hack Full Listing
17/3/2012 March EWGA Medal (Sat) All divisions M O'Neil Full Listing
14/3/2012 March Salver Silver Division C Kennedy Full Listing
14/3/2012

March Salver Bronze Division

P Hack Full Listing
7/3/2012 March Stableford Silver Division M O'Neil Full Listing 
15/2/2012 February Stableford Silver Division J. Innes Full Listing
15/2/2012 February Stableford Bronze Division R. Hall Full Listing
25/1/2012 January Salver - Silver K. Hearn Full Listing
25/1/2012 January Salver - Bronze J. Proud Full Listing
18/1/2012 January Stableford - Bronze P. Hack Full Listing
18/1/2012 January Stableford - Silver D. Lakin-Hall Full Listings
14/12/2011 December Stableford - Silver J. Frith Full Listing
14/12/2011 December Stableford - Bronze A. Howell Full Listing
23/11/2011 November Salver - Silver K. Hearn Full Listing
23/11/2011 November Salver - Bronze J. Gray Full Listing
       
16/11/2011 November Medal - Silver J. Barker  Full Listing
16/11/2011 November Medal - Bronze D. Butlin Full Listing
9/11/2011 November Stableford - Silver B. Belcher Full Listing
9/11.2011 November Stableford - Bronze P. Silman Full Listing
26/10/2011 October Salver - Silver K. Hearn, L. Bates Full Listing
26/10/2011 October Salver - Bronze E. Jarvie  Full Listing
12/10/2011 October Medal - Silver D. Corless Full Listing
12/10/2011 October Medal - Bronze P. Silman Full Listing
5/10/2011 October Stableford - Silver Division D. Corless, A Turner Full Listing
5/10/2011 October Stableford - Bronze Division M. Dowding, C Gold Full Listing 
28/9/2011 September Salver - Silver Division S. Read Full Listing
28/9/2011 September Salver - Bronze Division H. Miller Full Listing
21/9/2011 Sept Stableford - Silver Division H. Dixon Full Listing
21/9/2011 Sept Stableford - Bronze Division C. Gold Full Listing
14/9/2011 Sept EWGA Medal (Wed) B. Belcher  Full Listing
11/9/2011 Sept EWGA Medal (Sun) S. Read Full Listing 
24/8/2011 August Salver - Silver Division L. Cooper Full Listing
24/8/2011 August Salver - Bronze Division S. Walker Full Listing
17/8/2011 August Stableford - Silver Division H. Dixon, J Morrison, L. Bates Full Listing 
17/8/2011 August Stableford - Bronze Division C. Mosley Full Listing
10/8/2011 August EWGA Medal - Silver Division D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing
10/8/2011 August EWGA Medal - Bronze Division J. French Full Listing
3/8/2011 August Fun Competition Hearn,Proud,Lakin-Hall,McMaster Full Listing
27/7/2011 July Salver - Silver Division J. Ainsworth Full Listing
27/7/2011 July Salver - Bronze Division J. Gray Full Listing 
20/7/2011 July Stableford Bronze Division L. Le Blevec Full Listing
20/7/2011 July Stableford Silver Division H. Dixon Full Listing
13/7/2011 Siver Trophy Final PM Results  view new handicaps Full Listing 
13/7/2011 July EWGA Medal - Silver L. Bates Full Listing 
13/7/2011 July EWGA Medal - Bronze R. Hall Full Listing 
22/6/2011 June Salver - Bronze J. Fraser Full Listing
22/6/2011 June Salver - Silver D. Corless/ B.Belcher Full Listing
15/6/2011 June Stableford - Silver M. O'Neil Full Listing 
15/6/2011 June Stableford - Bronze C. Mosley Full Listing 
8/6/2011 Club Championship - Gross B. Belcher Full Listing 
8/6/2011 Club Championship - Nett L. Bates/M. O'Neil Full Listing
25/5/2011 May Salver - Bronze L. Bates Full Listing
25/5/2011 May Salver - Silver W. McIntyre Full Listing 
11/5/2011 May EWGA Medal - Bronze G. Creed Full Listing
11/5/2011 May EWGA Medal - Silver M. O'Neil Full Listing 
11/5/2011 May EWGA - All Divisions G. Creed Full Listing
4/5/2011 May Stableford - Silver J. Innes Full Listing 
4/5/2011 May Stableford - Bronze T. Turner Full Listing 
27/4/2011 April Salver - Silver D. Lakin-Hall  Full Listing
27/4/2011 April Salver - Bronze D. Corless  Full Listing
20/4/2011 April Stableford - Silver C. Kennedy  Full Listing
20/4/2011 April Stableford - Bronze L. Browne Full Listing 
13/4/2011 April EWGA Medal P. Hack, P. Silman Full Listing 
30/3/2011 March Salver - Bronze A.Howell, R.Hall, H.Miller Full Listing
30/3/2011 March Salver - Silver C. Kennedy/W. McIntyre Full Listing
23/3/2011 March Stableford - Bronze M. Lambert Full Listing
23/3/2011 March Stableford - Silver J. Morrison/S. Read  Full Listing
9/3/2011 Wednesday March EWGA Medal M. Dowding Full Listing
6/3/2011 Sunday March EWGA Medal S. Read  Full Listing
23/2/2011 February Salver - Bronze P. Hack Full Listing
23/2/2011 February Salver - Silver D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing
16/2/2011 February Stableford - Bronze A. Lavery Full Listing
16/2/2011 February Stableford - Silver D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing
26/1/2011 January Salver - Bronze Ruth Hall Full Listing
26/1/2011 January Salver - Silver

Bev Belcher

Full Listing
24/11/2010

November Salver - Bronze Division

D. Corless Full Listing
24/11/2010 November Salver - Silver Division B. Belcher/D. Lakin-Hall Full Listing
10/11/2010 November EWGA Medal -Wednesday B. Belcher Full Listing
7/11/2010 November EWGA Medal - Sunday L. Jarvie Full Listing
27/10/2010 October Salver

D. Corless - Silver

A. Howell - Bronze

Full Listing
13/10/2010 October EWGA Medal - Wednesday D. Corless Full Listing
10/10/2010 October EWGA Medal - Sunday S. Read Full Listing
6/10/2010 October Stableford - Bronze Division E.Jarvie, D.Corless Full Listing
6/10/2010 October Stableford - Silver Division A. Turner Full Listing
22/09/2010 September Salver - Bronze Division V. Duncombe Full Listing
22/09/2010 September Salver - Silver Division J. Innes Full Listing
15/09/2010 September Stableford - Bronze Division P. Hack Full Listing
15/09/2010 September Stableford - Siver Division L. Rigg/D. Forbes Full Listing
08/09/2010 September Club Medal and Pendant Bronze L. Bates Full Listing
08/09/2010 September Club Medal and Pendant Silver A. Turner Full Listing
08/09/2010 September EWGA Medal L. Bates Full Listing
25/08/2010 Senior Medal Trophy A Turner Full Listing 
25/08/2010 August Extra Club Medal  - Bronze Division W. McIntyre Full Listing
25/08/2010 August Extra Club Medal - Silver Division A. Turner Full Listing 
25/08/2010 August Extra EWGA Medal - Wed W. McIntyre Full Listing
22/08/2010 August Extra EWGA Medal - Sun M Gallagher Full Listing
18/08/2010 August Stableford - Bronze Division W. McIntyre Full Listing
18/08/2010  August Stableford - Silver Division  M. O'Neil  Full Listing
18.08/2010 Staleford Final - Bronze Division W. McIntyre Full Listing
18/08/2010 Stableford Final - Silver Division M. O'Neil Full Listing
11/08/2010 67+ Trophy J. French Full LIsting
11/08/2010 August Club Medal - Bronze Division T. Turner Full Listing
11/08/2010 August Club Medal - Silver Division B. Belcher Full Listing
11/08/2010 August EWGA Medal - Wed T. Turner Full Listing
28/07/2010 July Salver Bronze H. Ridding Full Listings
28/07/2010 July Salver Silver C. Kennedy Full Listings
28/07/2010  60+ Trophy  J. Danter Full listings