Club Trophy 2nd Division

Club Trophy 2nd Division

Qualifying Final Club Medal, Bronze Division, played over 18 holes

Year Winner(s) Score
 2014 Mrs D Corless  
 2013 Mrs C Beardmore  
 2012 Mrs C Beardmore  
 2011 Mrs R Hall  
 2010 Mrs C Beardmore  
 2009 Mrs R Hall  
 2008 Mrs M P Lambert   
 2007 Mrs J S Gray   
 2006 Mrs P M R Bates   
 2005 Mrs S M Read  
 2004 Mrs S M Read   
 2003 Mrs R J Ainsworth   
 2002 Mrs V Duncombe  
 2001 Mrs P M R Bates  
 2000 Mrs J Lackey  
 1999 Mrs G A Hazard  
 1998 Mrs V Duncombe  
 1997 Mrs K Culverwell  
 1996 Mrs C E Blyth  
 1995 Mrs P A Hack  
 1994 Mrs D J Farrar  
 1993 Mrs M Brown  
 1992 Mrs K Culverwell  
 1991 Mrs E A Padmore  
 1990 Mrs V M Read  
 1989 Mrs N Rees  
 1988 Mrs C A E Clay  
 1987 Mrs W J Danter  
 1986 Mrs S A Hudson  
 1985 Miss A Dunn  
 1984 Mrs B S B Davis  
 1983 Mrs J Turner  
 1982 Mrs J Turner  
 1981 Mrs P H Dennison  
 1980 Mrs R J Parsons  
 1979 Mrs E Hopton  
 1978 Mrs E Hopton  
 1977 Mrs A Robinson  
 1976 Mrs R J Parsons  
 1975 Mrs W P Townsend  
 1974 Mrs A E Bromley  
 1973 Mrs J I Lattey  
 1972 Mrs T W Burnett  
 1971 Mrs J F Tickell  
 1970 Miss W Willson  
 1969 Mrs B G Davison  
 1968 Mrs R F Butler  
 1967 Mrs R J Parsons  
 1966 Mrs Hamilton-Adams  
 1965 Mrs T W Morris  
 1964 Mrs R J Parsons  
 1963 Mrs W Townsend  
 1962 Mrs R Fairhead  
 1961 Mrs G N Round  
 1960 Mrs F Carter  
 1959 Mrs G N Round  
 1958 Miss S M Willson  
 1957 Mrs R Fairhead  
 1956 Mrs F Carter  
 1955 Mrs R Hossell  
 1954 Mrs T Griffin  
 1953 Mrs F Carter  
 1952 Mrs R Hossell  
 1951 Miss Spittle  
 1950 Mrs J E Wakeford  
 1949 Mrs H J Jowett  
 1948 Miss J Allso  
 1947 Mrs M Miller  
 1938 Mrs D B Bowen  
 1937 Mrs D Shotter  
 1936 Mrs F G Shotter  
 1935 Mrs C L Terry  
 1934 Mrs P R Hackett  
 1933 Mrs M Evans  
 1932 Mrs P R Hackett  
 1931 Mrs J Bayliss  
 1930 Mrs P R Hackett  
 1929 Mrs Hackett  
 1928 Mrs Harrison  
 1927 Mrs C Bayliss  
 1926 Mrs S Jones  
 1925 Mrs F H Sims  
 1924 Miss F Aston  
 1923 Miss F Aston  
 1922 Mrs A Walter  
 1921 Miss D Heaton  
 1920 Mrs E Backhouse  
 1919 Miss V Brown