Club Trophy 1st Division

Club Trophy 1st Division

Qualifying Final Club Medal, Silver Division played over 36 holes

Year Winner(s) Score
 2014 Mrs D Lakin-Hall  
 2013 Mrs D Lakin-Hall  
 2012 Mrs A Turner  
 2011 Miss L Cooper  
 2010 Mrs A Turner  
 2009 Miss E Dean  
 2008 Mrs D Lakin-Hall   
 2007 Mrs B J Belcher   
 2006 Mrs B J Belcher   
 2005 Ms G Matthews   
 2004 Mrs B J Belcher   
 2003 Mrs S Marshall   
 2002 Mrs B Belcher   
 2001 Mrs K E Hearn   
 2000 Mrs A Turner   
 1999 Mrs A Turner   
 1998  Mrs S A Hudson  
 1997  Mrs E Padmore  
 1996  Mrs K E Hearn  
 1995  Mrs S A Hudson  
 1994  Miss E M Hudson  
 1993  Miss A Dunn  
 1992 Miss S Pettet  
 1991  Mrs J M Huyton   
 1990  Miss S Pettet   
 1989 Mrs J I Lattey  
 1988 Mrs J M Huyton  
 1987 Miss A Dunn  
 1986 Miss A Dunn  
 1985 Mrs J I Lattey  
 1984 Mrs J M Huyton  
 1983 Mrs J M Huyton  
 1982 Mrs J M Huyton  
 1981 Mrs A J Westall  
 1980 Mrs A J Westall  
 1979 Mrs R Petzold  
 1978 Mrs I H Portlock  
 1977 Mrs I H Portlock  
 1976 Mrs A J Westall  
 1975 Miss A Middleton  
 1974 Mrs A J Westall  
 1973 Mrs J F Tickell  
 1972 Miss A Dunn  
 1971 Mrs C E A Templeman  
 1970 Mrs C E A Templeman  
 1969 Mrs T J Bentley  
 1968 Mrs C E A Templeman  
 1967 Mrs Hamilton-Adams  
 1966 Mrs J Winslow  
 1965 Mrs W A Fuhr  
 1964 Mrs H J Jowett  
 1963 Mrs T J Bentley  
 1962 Mrs J Reid  
 1961 Mrs M A Rose  
 1960 Mrs R Stringer  
 1959 Mrs J E Wakeford  
 1958 Mrs A Philip Westall  
 1957 Mrs A Philip Westall  
 1956 Mrs H J Jowett  
 1955 Mrs J M Urry  
 1954 Miss F O Worrell  
 1953 Mrs A Heelis  
 1952 Mrs J E Wakeford  
 1951 Mrs T J Bentley  
 1950 Mrs G Waters  
 1949 Mrs M A Rose  
 1948 Mrs  F Tickell  
 1947 Mrs Hamilton Adams  
 1938 Mrs T M Stephens  
 1937 Mrs T M Stephens  
 1936 Mrs K Bentley  
 1935 Miss K Bentley  
 1934 Miss M Irving  
 1933 Miss K Bentley  
 1932 Miss Urry  
 1931 Mrs A H Heelis  
 1930 Miss Urry  
 1929 Miss Urry  
 1928 Miss Bloxcidge  
 1927 Miss Bloxcidge  
 1926 Mrs A G Rose  
 1925 Mrs A H Heelis  
 1924 Mrs A G Rose  
 1923 Mrs E C Backhouse  
 1922 Mrs A D Arter  
 1921 Miss James  
 1920 Mrs O Bird  
 1919 Mrs T P Cooke  
 1914 Miss Hartill   
 1913 Miss V Jewsbury  
 1912 Miss E Woolley  
 1911  Miss D Hartill   
 1910  Miss M Moore   
 1909  Miss L Moore   
 1908  Mrs B S Rothschild   
 1907  Mrs J Yates   
 1906  Miss L Moore   
 1905  Mrs G W L Thompson   
 1904  Miss J H Hartill   
 1903 Mrs T S Hartfield  
 1902  Mrs W Owen   
 1901  Mrs E Randel  
 1900  Mrs J H Hartill  
 1899  Mrs E Randel  
 1898   Mrs T S Hartfield  
 1897  Miss L Harris   
 1896  Miss M K Chatterley   
 1895 Mrs W R Mellor  
 1894 Miss W Rowlands